The Landmark Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,377 Sold Properties

3,152,377 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11713 AYRESHIRE RD, Oakton, VA 22124
1/53

$1,015,000

$975,000

4.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,382 SqFt

11713 AYRESHIRE RD, Oakton, VA 22124

MLS# VAFX2296324

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1122 CRESTED WOOD DR, Laurel, MD 20724
1/52

$680,650

$702,650

3.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,354 SqFt

1122 CRESTED WOOD DR, Laurel, MD 20724

MLS# MDAA2134690

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
517 VIEW POINT WAY, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/39

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

517 VIEW POINT WAY, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2046890

Listed by KW Metro Center

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 WINSLOW RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

$490,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

8 WINSLOW RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2047488

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11305 KINGS VALLEY DR, Damascus, MD 20872
1/68

$950,000

$899,900

5.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,166 SqFt

11305 KINGS VALLEY DR, Damascus, MD 20872

MLS# MDMC2224896

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
46 WEDGEDALE DR, Sterling, VA 20164
1/34

$500,000

$489,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

46 WEDGEDALE DR, Sterling, VA 20164

MLS# VALO2120510

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
200 S ORCHARD DR, Purcellville, VA 20132
1/22

$600,000

$624,999

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

200 S ORCHARD DR, Purcellville, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2114152

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10364 CASTLEHEDGE TER, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/31

$540,000

$535,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

10364 CASTLEHEDGE TER, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2227998

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4141 HENDERSON RD N #606, Arlington, VA 22203
1/39

$380,000

$358,000

6.1%
1 Bed1 Bath1,088 SqFt

4141 HENDERSON RD N #606, Arlington, VA 22203

MLS# VAAR2072398

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17972 RUNNING COLT PL, Leesburg, VA 20175
1/99

$2,075,000

$2,150,000

3.5%
6 Beds7 Baths8,905 SqFt

17972 RUNNING COLT PL, Leesburg, VA 20175

MLS# VALO2116422

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1381 NORTH CAROLINA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
1/49

$1,080,000

$1,080,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

1381 NORTH CAROLINA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC2252286

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
41 V ST NW, Washington, DC 20001
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,125,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

41 V ST NW, Washington, DC 20001

MLS# DCDC2245414

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075
1/43

$420,000

$459,900

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075

MLS# MDHW2066788

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14521 BLUFF POINT CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/78

$1,525,000

$1,499,900

1.7%
5 Beds7 Baths7,380 SqFt

14521 BLUFF POINT CT, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2113470

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44473 TYRONE TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
1/54

$761,500

$750,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,125 SqFt

44473 TYRONE TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2114786

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 3 HARDWARE RD, Arvonia, VA 23004
1/18

$75,000

$75,000

4.01 Acres

LOT 3 HARDWARE RD, Arvonia, VA 23004

MLS# VABH2000262

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21191 MCFADDEN SQ #407, Sterling, VA 20165
1/31

$395,000

$382,500

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

21191 MCFADDEN SQ #407, Sterling, VA 20165

MLS# VALO2120014

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3671 TAVERN WAY, Triangle, VA 22172
1/18

$351,000

$339,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

3671 TAVERN WAY, Triangle, VA 22172

MLS# VAPW2110352

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110-K S BROADWAY ST S #K, Frostburg, MD 21532
1/23

$108,000

$109,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

110-K S BROADWAY ST S #K, Frostburg, MD 21532

MLS# MDAL2014518

Listed by The Goodfellow Agency

Bright MLS (BMLS)
144 PLATEAU, Louisa, VA 23093
1/73

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

144 PLATEAU, Louisa, VA 23093

MLS# VALA2009588

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5876 ANTHONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/60

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt

5876 ANTHONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2117450

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 LOCUST GROVE DR, Purcellville, VA 20132
1/72

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,336 SqFt

112 LOCUST GROVE DR, Purcellville, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2120552

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1301 ROCK CHAPEL RD, Herndon, VA 20170

$815,000

$750,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

1301 ROCK CHAPEL RD, Herndon, VA 20170

MLS# VAFX2300012

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 SAYLERS CREEK RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

124 SAYLERS CREEK RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

MLS# VAOR2013110

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Landmark Group
Diane Baker

+1(410) 334-1529 realestate.dbaker@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us